Citations

Mayo Clinic

Clear

419 citation(s) found for "Gandhi, S".

Abstract GS02-07: Loco-Regional Irradiation in Patients with Biopsy-proven Axillary Node Involvement at Presentation Who Become Pathologically Node-negative After Neoadjuvant Chemotherapy: Primary Outcomes of NRG Oncology/NSABP B-51/RTOG 1304
Mamounas, Eleftherios P. , Bandos, Hanna , White, Julia, Julian, Thomas B. , Torres, Mylin A. , Vicini, Frank A. , McCloskey, Susan A. , Gupta, Nilendu , Abu-Rustum, Nadeem, Gandhi, Saumil , Tendulkar, Rahul D. , Fujiwara, Keiichi , Seaward, Samantha A. , Irvin, William , Mutter, Robert W. , Boileau, Jean-François , Muskovitz, Andrew A., Weiss, Anna , Walter, Curran, Seaward, Samantha A , Mamounas, Eleftherios P. , Khan, Atif J. , Shaitelman, Simona Flora , Ganz, Patricia A. , Li, X. Allen , Lucas, Peter C. , Abu‐Rustum, Nadeem R. , Coleman, Robert L. , Fujiwara, Keiichi, Higgins, Kristin Ann , Jagsi, Reshma , Wolmark, Norman

Cancer Research | May 2, 2024 | Volume: 84 | Issue: 9_Supplement | Pages: GS02-07-GS02-07

10.1158/1538-7445.sabcs23-gs02-07 Get It

Abstract Background: The benefit of adjuvant regional nodal irradiation including the chest wall after mastectomy (CWI+RNI) and with whole breast irradiation (WBI+RNI) after breast conserving surgery (BCS) is well established in pts with pathologically positive axillary nodes (pN+). Pts who present with axillary node involvement (cN+), receive neoadjuvant chemotherapy (NC), and are found to be pathologically node-negative at surgery (ypN0), have lower loco-regional recurrence (LRR) rates compared to those who remain pathologically node-positive (ypN+). This phase III, randomized trial aimed to evaluate whether CWI+RNI after mastectomy or addition of RNI to WBI after BCS significantly improves invasive breast cancer recurrence-free interval (IBC-RFI) in cN+ pts found to be ypN0 after NC. Methods: Eligible pts had clinical cT1-3, N1, M0 invasive breast cancer (biopsy-proven N+ by FNA/core needle bx), completed ≥8 wks of NC (and anti-HER2 therapy if HER2+), and were ypN0 after mastectomy or BCS and sentinel node biopsy (SLNB, ≥2 nodes), axillary lymph node dissection (ALND), or both. Pts were randomized to “No RNI” (i.e., observation after mastectomy or WBI after BCS) vs. “RNI” (i.e., CWI+RNI after mastectomy or WBI+RNI after BCS). Primary endpoint was IBC-RFI. Secondary endpoints reported here: LRR-free interval (LRRFI), distant recurrence-free interval (DRFI), disease-free survival (DFS), and overall survival (OS). Study was designed to have 80% power to detect 35% reduction in annual rate of IBC-RFI for an absolute risk reduction of 4.6% (5-yr cumulative rate). Per protocol, final analysis was to occur after 172 events or 10 yrs after study initiation.Here we report the time-driven analysis prespecified in the protocol. Results: From 9/13-12/20, 1,641 pts were enrolled; 1,556 pts were available for primary event analysis; median f/u time 59.5 mos (IQR 40.7-74.1). Pt/tumor characteristics were well balanced between groups. Median age 52 yrs (range 21-84); 31% non-white; 21% cT1, 60% cT2, 19% cT3; 23% triple-negative, 21% HR+/HER2-, 56% HER2+; 58% BCS; 55% SLNB, 45% ALND+/-SLNB; and 78% had breast pathologic complete response. At the time of the analysis, 109 IBC-RFI events (63% of the planned 172) were confirmed (“No RNI”: 59, “RNI”: 50). There was no statistically significant difference between groups for IBC-RFI (HR=0.88, 95%CI 0.60-1.29; p=0.51), 5-yr point estimates: 91.8% for “No RNI” and 92.7% for “RNI.” There were no statistically significant differences between the treatment groups for secondary endpoints. There were no study-related deaths and no unexpected toxicities.Grade 4 toxicity was rare (0.1% with “No RNI”, 0.5% with “RNI”); 6.5% of pts developed grade 3 toxicity in “No RNI” and 10% in “RNI” group. Most common grade 3 toxicity was radiation dermatitis (3.3% in “No RNI,” 5.7% in “RNI”). Conclusion: In pts who present with biopsy-proven axillary node involvement and convert their axillary nodes to ypN0 after NC, CWI+RNI after mastectomy, or WBI+RNI after BCS, did not significantly improve IBC-RFI, LRRFI, DRFI, DFS, or OS. These findings suggest that downstaging involved axillary nodes with NC can result in optimization of adjuvant radiotherapy without adversely affecting oncologic outcomes. Follow-up of pts for long-term outcomes continues. NCT01872975 *EPM and JW are co-first authors. Table 1 Citation Format: Eleftherios Mamounas, Hanna Bandos, Julia White, Thomas Julian, Atif Khan, Simona Shaitelman, Mylin Torres, Frank Vicini, Patricia Ganz, Susan McCloskey, Nilendu Gupta, X. Allen Li, Peter Lucas, Nadeem Abu-Rustum, Saumil Gandhi, Rahul Tendulkar, Robert Coleman, Keiichi Fujiwara, Samantha Seaward, William Irvin, Kristin Higgins, Robert Mutter, Jean-Francois Boileau, Andrew Muskovitz, Reshma Jagsi, Anna Weiss, Curran Walter Jr., Norman Wolmark. Loco-Regional Irradiation in Patients with Biopsy-proven Axillary Node Involvement at Presentation Who Become Pathologically Node-negative After Neoadjuvant Chemotherapy: Primary Outcomes of NRG Oncology/NSABP B-51/RTOG 1304 [abstract]. In: Proceedings of the 2023 San Antonio Breast Cancer Symposium; 2023 Dec 5-9; San Antonio, TX. Philadelphia (PA): AACR; Cancer Res 2024;84(9 Suppl):Abstract nr GS02-07.
Endovascular Treatment for Basilar Artery Occlusion: Revisiting Evidence From Randomized Clinical Trials
Ghozy, Sherief , El‐Ghanem, Mohammad , Gandhi, Chirag D. , Ghozy, Sherief , El‐Qushayri, Amr Ehab , Elfil, Mohamed , Dicpinigaitis, Alis J. , Amuluru, Krishna , Al‐Mufti, Fawaz

Stroke: Vascular and Interventional Neurology | April 23, 2024 | Volume: 5 | Issue: 1 | Pages: No page available

10.1161/svin.122.000655 | PMID 41608395 Get It

Background Acute ischemic stroke attributed to basilar artery occlusion is known to be associated with high rates of mortality and disability. However, the previous clinical trials did not provide evidence to support the efficacy of endovascular treatment (EVT) in patients with basilar artery occlusion. The purpose of this study was to provide updated evidence about EVT's benefits and safety profile with the recent update from both the Endovascular Treatment for Acute Basilar Artery Occlusion (ATTENTION) and the Basilar Artery Occlusion Chinese Endovascular Trial (BAOCHE) trials. Methods We searched for eligible articles from inception to November 1, 2022, in 5 databases and included all randomized controlled trials with no restrictions on the publication date or language. Meta‐analysis statistics were performed using R software version 4.2.1. Results The rate of modified Rankin scale score of 0 to 3 was significantly higher in the EVT group compared with best medical treatment (risk ratio [RR], 1.54 [95% CI, 1.16–2.04]; P value = 0.002), and the same was observed for the rate of modified Rankin scale score 0 to 2 (RR, 1.83 [95% CI, 1.08–3.08]; P value = 0.024). Moreover, there was a significant reduction in the 90‐day mortality in the EVT group (RR, 0.76 [95% CI, 0.65–0.89]; P value = 0.002). However, there was a significantly higher rate of symptomatic intracerebral hemorrhage in the EVT group compared with best medical treatment (RR, 7.48 [95% CI, 2.27–24.61]; P value <0.001). Conclusions EVT may confer a clinical benefit to patients with acute ischemic stroke caused by basilar artery occlusion. Because of the small number of included studies and because all of them were conducted in the Chinese population, further trials might be needed to confirm and further investigate the generalizability of these results.
Abstract 9882: Cannabis Use Poses Alarming Risk of Atrial Tachyarrhythmia and Stroke in Young Patients with Obesity Associated Obstructive Sleep Apnea: A Propensity-Score Matched Analysis
Gandhi, Zainab , Went, Terry R , Wiltshire, Dwayne , Allagoa, Theresa, Garg, Vibhor , Chhina, Arashpreet, Deshmukh, Abhishek , Desai, Rupak , Kumar, Gautam , Sachdeva, Rajesh

Circulation | April 23, 2024 | Volume: 144 | Issue: Suppl_1 | Pages: No page available

10.1161/circ.144.suppl_1.9882 Get It

Introduction: Obesity is a known risk factor and causes worse cardiovascular outcomes in obstructive sleep apnea. With the growing use of cannabis in the US, so we aimed to assess the impact of cannabis use disorder (CUD) on risk of atrial tachyarrhythmias (atrial fibrillation, AF; atrial fibrillation, AFL) and stroke in young patients with obesity-associated obstructive sleep apnea (OOSA). Methods: The National Inpatient Sample (2015Oct-2017) with relevant ICD-10 codes were used to identify admissions among young adults (18-44 years) with OOSA. We then matched (1:1) two cohorts of cannabis use disorder (CUD+) vs. without (CUD-) with controlling potential sociodemographic confounders. Primary outcomes of interest were frequency and risk of atrial tachyarrhythmias and stroke assessed by multivariable analysis. Results: Of 7470 demographically-matched OOSA admissions, CUD+ and CUD- cohorts had 3735 hospitalizations in each cohort. Both cohorts were comparable mean age of 38 years and CUD+ cohort more frequently included male (66.6% vs. 53.5%), African American (40.0% vs. 30.1%) patients admitted non-electively (92.3% vs. 84.5%). Rates of drug abuse, hypertension, smoking and chronic pulmonary disease were higher but diabetes mellitus, hyperlipidemia, and renal failure were lower in CUD+ cohort vs. CUD- cohort (p<0.001). The frequency of AF/AFL (5.7% vs 7.4%) related admissions were lower; however, the risk of AF/AFL (OR:1.64, 95%CI:1.17-2.30, p=0.004) and stroke (OR:4.41, 95%CI:1.41-13.77, p<0.011) admissions were significantly higher in the OOSA-CUD+ cohort vs. CUD- cohort in the multivariable analysis controlled for relevant cardiovascular/extracardiac comorbidities and concomitant alcohol/drug abuse and smoking. Conclusions: This propensity-matched analysis highlights that recreational cannabis use in young patients with OOSA may alarmingly increase emergency hospitalizations and independently increase the risk of AF/AFL and stroke.
Abstract 14023: Insulin-like Growth Factor-binding Protein 7 as a Biomarker of Diastolic Dysfunction and Functional Capacity: Results From the Phosphodiesterase-5 Inhibition to Improve Clinical Status and Exercise Capacity in Heart Failure With Preserved E
Gandhi, Parul U., Redfield, Margaret M. , Chen, Horng H. , Stevens, Susanna R., Anstrom, Kevin J. , Gaggin, Hanna K. , Semigran, Marc J., Januzzi, James Louis

Circulation | April 23, 2024 | Volume: 132 | Issue: suppl_3 | Pages: No page available

10.1161/circ.132.suppl_3.14023 Get It

Introduction: Insulin-like growth factor-binding protein 7 (IGFBP7) was previously found to be associated with diastolic function in heart failure (HF) with reduced ejection fraction (EF), but it is unclear whether such associations exist in HF with preserved EF (HFpEF), where diastolic function is of pivotal importance. Hypotheses: Baseline (BL) and change (Δ) in IGFBP7 will be significantly associated and correlated with BL and Δ in diastolic indices as well as peak oxygen consumption (VO2 max ) in patients with HFpEF. IGFBP7 will decrease with sildenafil therapy. Methods: At BL and 6 months (6M), IGFBP7, imaging studies, and VO2 max were obtained and compared in 160 HFpEF patients randomized to sildenafil or placebo. Results: Patients with supramedian BL IGFBP7 concentrations (>219 ng/mL) were more likely to be older, to have more congestion and worse renal function, and to have elevated concentrations of several emerging or established HF biomarkers including amino-terminal pro-B-type natriuretic peptide, cystatin C, and highly sensitive troponin (all P<0.05). Higher BL IGFBP7 was correlated with indices of worse diastolic function, including higher E velocity (ρ=0.395, P<0.001), E/e’ (ρ=0.398, P<0.001), left atrial volume index (ρ=0.386, P<0.001), right ventricular systolic pressure (RVSP; ρ=0.413, P<0.001), and transmitral E/A (ρ=0.258, P=0.006). IGFBP7 was also inversely correlated with aortic distensability (ρ= -0.301, P=0.02). There was no association or correlation with measures of systolic function. Notably, in analyses adjusted for respective baseline variables, ΔIGFBP7 was significantly correlated with Δ in E (ρ=0.114), E/A (ρ=0.225), E/e’ (ρ=0.174), and RVSP (ρ=0.282; all P<0.03). Elevated BL IGFBP7 was associated with lower BL VO2 max (13.2 versus 11.1 mL/min/kg; P<0.001) and ΔIGFBP7 was inversely correlated with ΔVO2 max (ρ=-0.19, P=0.01). Subjects receiving sildenafil had a decrease in IGFBP7 over 6M in contrast to placebo-treated patients (median ΔIGFBP7 -1.5 versus +13.6 ng/mL; P<0.001). Conclusions: In patients with HFpEF, concentrations of IGFBP7 have unique relationships with measures of diastolic dysfunction and VO2 max . Rise in IGFBP7 may reflect worsening diastology and deteriorating VO2 max .
Abstract 18156: Donor Specific Alloantibodies to HLA II Antigens Result in Accelerated Cardiac Allograft Vasculopathy Assessed by 3d Volumetric Ivus
Topilsky, Yan , Hasin, Tal , Raichlin, Eugenia , Boilson, Barry A. , Schirger, John A., Edwards, Brooks S., Clavell, Alfredo L. , Rodeheffer, Richard J. , Joyce, Lyle D., Park, Soon J, Daly, Richard C. , Kushwaha, Sudhir S. , Pereira, Naveen L. , Gandhi, Manish J. , Frantz, Robert P. , Lerman, Amir

Circulation | April 23, 2024 | Volume: 124 | Issue: suppl_21 | Pages: No page available

10.1161/circ.124.suppl_21.a18156 Get It

BACKGROUND: The immunologic risk associated with preformed donor-specific allo-antibodies (DSA) against human leukocyte antigens (HLA) in heart transplant (HTX) recipients is unclear. The goal of this study was to evaluate potential role of DSA on the progression of cardiac allograft vasculopathy (CAV) in HTX recipients. METHODS: The presence of DSA against HLA was evaluated using solid phase Single Antigen Bead assay (One Lambda, Inc., Canoga Park, CA; Luminex platform) before transplant in 35 HTX recipients. Using alloantibody specification analysis, 11% (4/35) and 20% (7/35) had DSA against donor Class I and II HLA respectively including the one patient who had both (DSA I & II+) . 71% (25/35) of patients had no demonstrable DSA (DSA-). All patients had negative cytotoxicity cross match. Baseline three-dimensional intravascular ultrasound studies (3D IVUS) were performed at 1.0 [0.18, 1.4] year after transplant. Follow up 3D IVUS exams were performed 0.92 [0.85, 1.04] years after the baseline exam. RESULTS: The increase in mean plaque (media and intima) volume (PV) was accelerated in the DSA II+ group as compared to the DSA- group (0.87±1.9 mm (3)/mm vs. 0.16±1.8 mm (3)/mm) but the vessel volume index (follow up vessel volume/ baseline vessel volume) was similar between groups (1.08±0.5 vs. 1.09± 0.4; p=0.9). Plaque index (PI) (PV/vessel volume x 100 [%]) increased significantly in the DSA II+ group (17.9±6.3%) but not in the DSA- group (-13.6±13.2%, P=0.02). None of these values were significant in the DSA I+ only group. Treatment with Sirolimus did not affect PI progression between the DSA II+ and DSA- groups (PI progression: 15.9±8.7% vs. -11.7±7.1%, P=0.03). Age, gender, lipid and uric acid levels, prevalence of diabetes, ischemic time, time between IVUS examinations, the use of steroids, mycophenolate vs. azathioprine or calcineurin inhibitors vs. sirolimus were not different between the groups (P>0.4 for all). CONCLUSIONS: Heart transplant recipients with clearly defined anti-Class II DSA are at risk for accelerated cardiac allograft vasculopathy. Whether interventions to minimize the risk of DSA such as virtual crossmatch, desensitization and complement inhibition will retard CAV remains to be proven.
Letter to the Editor. Headache relief after anterior decompression: is there really an association?
Gujral, Jaskeerat , Gandhi, Om H. , Sommer, Fabian , Navarro-Ramírez, Rodrigo , Gandhi, Om , Bielecki, Mateusz , Gadjradj, Pravesh S.

Journal of Neurosurgery: Spine | April 13, 2024 | Volume: 41 | Issue: 1 | Pages: 146-147

10.3171/2024.1.spine2428 | PMID 38608291 Get It

Benefit-Risk Assessment Based on Number Needed to Treat and Number Needed to Harm: Atogepant vs Calcitonin Gene–Related Peptide Monoclonal Antibodies (P5-12.007)
Lalla, Anjana, Holle-Lee, Dagney, Kelton, Kari , Piron, Cristiano, Gandhi, Pranav , Sacco, Simona , Lalla, Anjana, Singh, Rashmi B. Halker , Pozo‐Rosich, Patricia , Nagy, Krisztian, Ailani, Jessica

Neurology | April 9, 2024 | Volume: 102 | Issue: 7_supplement_1 | Pages: No page available

10.1212/wnl.0000000000204970 Get It

Highly Sensitized Candidates Remain at Risk for Microvascular Inflammation Even When Donor-specific Antibody Is Avoided: A Matched Cohort Study
Balakrishnan, Suryanarayanan, Alexander, Mariam P., Cornell, Lynn D. , Kukla, Aleksandra , Agrawal, Amogh, Stegall, Mark, Cornell, Lynn , Agrawal, Amogh , Gandhi, Manish J. , Bentall, Andrew , Stegall, Mark D. , Schinstock, Carrie A.

Transplantation | April 5, 2024 | Volume: 108 | Issue: 9 | Pages: 1986-1993

10.1097/tp.0000000000005011 | PMID 38578704 Get It

Background. Microvascular inflammation (MVI) is a key feature of antibody-mediated rejection (AMR) among patients with HLA donor-specific antibody (DSA), but MVI at AMR thresholds (Banff glomerulitis [g] + peritubular capillaritis [ptc] score ≥ 2) without DSA has been increasingly recognized. We aimed to determine the incidence of MVI among highly sensitized kidney transplant recipients without DSA. Methods. We performed a single-center, retrospective, matched cohort study comparing outcomes of kidney transplant recipients with cPRA ≥90% with preexisting DSA (n = 49), cPRA ≥90% without preexisting DSA (n = 47), and matched controls with cPRA = 0 without preexisting DSA (n = 49). Controls were matched by age, donor type, and transplant date. Indication and surveillance biopsies combined with annual de novo DSA screening were obtained. Results. Kidney transplant recipients with a cPRA ≥90% and no evidence of preexisting or de novo DSA had a higher incidence of MVI (glomerulitis + peritubular capillaritis ≥ 2) than patients with cPRA = 0 [35% (17/49) versus 12% (6/49), P = 0.0003] over a median (interquartile range) follow-up of 5 (4–6) y posttransplant. Among this cPRA ≥90% group without DSA, MVI persisted in 54% of cases on follow-up biopsy (7/13), and 24% (4/13) of cases developed transplant glomerulopathy (Banff cg score > 0). Conclusions. Highly sensitized transplant recipients have a high incidence of persistent and progressive MVI, even without DSA. The mechanisms underlying these histologic features needs to be elucidated, but this information is important to consider when making decisions about transplantation among highly sensitized individuals.
Abstract LB345: Correlating the blood immune repertoire and clinical features of del17p CLL patients
Katcher, Ethan J., Gwin, K, Lothert, Petra K., Trisal, Preeti, Strong, Nicholas, Dyke, Daniel L. Van , Huang, C. Chris , Gandhi, Anita K. , Medina, Kay L. , Parikh, Sameer A. , Rabe, Kari G. , Braggio, Esteban , Slager, Susan L. , Strong, Nicholas, Wang, Zhiquan , Kay, Neil E.

Cancer Research | April 5, 2024 | Volume: 84 | Issue: 7_Supplement | Pages: LB345-LB345

10.1158/1538-7445.am2024-lb345 Get It

Abstract Introduction: Deletion in the short arm of chromosome 17 (del17p) is a strong, negative prognostic biomarker found in about eight percent of patients with untreated chronic lymphocytic leukemia (CLL). CLL patients with del17p exhibit resistance to therapy, accelerated disease progression, and global immunodeficiency. It is unclear the extent to which global immunodeficiency impacts disease course and therapy outcomes. The goal of this study was to document the blood immune repertoire of patients with untreated CLL who have del17p and associate with clinical features, time to first treatment (TFT), and overall survival (OS). Methods: Biobanked blood samples from treatment-naïve del17p CLL patients (n = 58) and age-matched controls (n = 5) were obtained. B cells and T cells were analyzed with comprehensive, cell type-specific flow cytometry panels and visualized with unbiased dimensionality reduction. Lab values were log-transformed and compared using t-tests and one-way ANOVAs. TFT was calculated from date of sample collection to date of first CLL-directed therapy or last known untreated date; OS was calculated from date of sample collection to death or last known alive status. Cox proportional hazards regression analyses (results reported as hazard ratio [HR] and 95% confidence interval [CI]) were employed to identify associations of lab values with OS and TFT. Results: Patients with del17p CLL had increased proportions of T regulatory cells (Tregs) among total CD4+ T cells compared to controls (CLL 11.1%, control 5.7%, p = 0.05). A higher proportion of CD8+ T cells was associated with longer TFT (HR 0.57, 95%CI 0.36-0.89); in contrast, higher proportions of TIGIT+ (HR 1.83, 95%CI 1.03-3.28) and TIM3+ conventional (non-Treg) CD4+ T cells were associated with shorter TFT (HR 1.70, 95%CI 1.02-2.84). A higher proportion of PD1+ CD8+ T cells was associated with shorter OS (HR 1.79, 95%CI 1.05-3.06), in addition to PD1+ conventional CD4+ T cell proportion (HR 2.21, 95%CI 1.06-4.60). CLL B cells expressed PD-1 and inducible T cell costimulator (ICOS) at significantly lower median fluorescence intensities (MFIs) than control B cells (p &lt; 0.0001 for both). The CXCR5+ MFI (HR 1.0002, 95%CI 1.0001-1.003) and CD23+ MFI (HR 1.88, 95%CI 1.01-3.50) of CLL B cells were associated with shorter TFT. Discussion: In this cohort of treatment-naïve del17p CLL patients, we determined that patients with higher proportions of exhausted CD4+ and CD8+ T cell phenotypes had significantly shorter OS. Cytotoxic T cell proportion positively associated with TFT, whereas proportions of CD4+ T cell exhaustion phenotypes negatively associated with TFT. Higher CXCR5+ and CD23+ MFIs of CLL B cells also associated with shorter TFT. The preliminary findings from our study suggest that the blood immune repertoire has strong associations with clinically relevant outcomes such as time to first treatment and overall survival in patients with untreated del17p CLL. Citation Format: Ethan J. Katcher, Kim A. Gwin, Sameer A. Parikh, Kari G. Rabe, Petra K. Lothert, Preeti Trisal, Esteban Braggio, Susan L. Slager, Nicholas Strong, Daniel L. Van Dyke, Zhiquan Wang, C. Chris Huang, Anita K. Gandhi, Kay L. Medina, Neil E. Kay. Correlating the blood immune repertoire and clinical features of del17p CLL patients [abstract]. In: Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research Annual Meeting 2024; Part 2 (Late-Breaking, Clinical Trial, and Invited Abstracts); 2024 Apr 5-10; San Diego, CA. Philadelphia (PA): AACR; Cancer Res 2024;84(7_Suppl):Abstract nr LB345.
Early Choriocapillaris Loss in a Porcine Model of RPE Cell Debridement Precedes Pathology That Simulates Advanced Macular Degeneration
Iezzi, Raymond , Scruggs, Brittni A. , Gandhi, Jarel K. , Zenti, Francesca N., Shafi, Noah, Berger, Aubrey , Marmorstein, Alan D. , Gandhi, Jarel, Scruggs, Brittni A , Marmorstein, Alan D

Investigative Opthalmology & Visual Science | April 3, 2024 | Volume: 65 | Issue: 4 | Pages: 8

10.1167/iovs.65.4.8 | PMID 38568620 Get It